MAPLESTREAM IPTV · CANADA

Premium IPTV service in Canada.

Enjoy 54,000+ live channels worldwide, 195,000+ movies and 45,000+ TV shows, with 4K Ultra HD streaming. Compare plans and request your free 24-hour trial.

View plans

Verified details. No unconfirmed promises.

A couple watches a thriller together at home.
POPULAR FILM · CANADA

Obsession (2026)

24HFREE TRIAL
IPTV · SPORTS · FILMS · SERIES

A flexible way to watch at home.

IPTV delivers television over the internet for your live sports, movies and series. See the plans for current pricing.

MAPLESTREAM PLANS

Choose the plan duration that suits you.

Prices shown in Canadian dollars.

PLAN DURATION

1 Month

PRICE

$18 CAD

  • 4K Ultra HD streaming quality
  • 54,000+ live channels worldwide
  • 195,000+ movies & 45,000+ TV shows
  • Premium PPV events included
  • Instant VOD access
  • Smart EPG & catch-up TV
  • 24/7 Canadian support
  • Works on every device you own
Full plan details →Buy now
PLAN DURATION

3 Months

PRICE
$54 CADSAVE $26 CAD · 48% OFF

$28 CAD

  • 4K Ultra HD streaming quality
  • 54,000+ live channels worldwide
  • 195,000+ movies & 45,000+ TV shows
  • Premium PPV events included
  • Instant VOD access
  • Smart EPG & catch-up TV
  • 24/7 Canadian support
  • Works on every device you own
Full plan details →Buy now
PLAN DURATION

6 Months

PRICE
$108 CADSAVE $60 CAD · 56% OFF

$48 CAD

  • 4K Ultra HD streaming quality
  • 54,000+ live channels worldwide
  • 195,000+ movies & 45,000+ TV shows
  • Premium PPV events included
  • Instant VOD access
  • Smart EPG & catch-up TV
  • 24/7 Canadian support
  • Works on every device you own
Full plan details →Buy now
PLAN COMPARISON

Compare MapleStream plans

The same listed features are included with each plan duration.

Feature1 Month3 Months6 Months12 MonthsBEST VALUE
Plan price$18 CAD$54 CAD48% OFF$28 CAD$108 CAD56% OFF$48 CAD
Streaming quality4K Ultra HD4K Ultra HD4K Ultra HD
Live channels54,000+ worldwide54,000+ worldwide54,000+ worldwide
Movies and TV shows195,000+ movies · 45,000+ shows195,000+ movies · 45,000+ shows195,000+ movies · 45,000+ shows
Premium PPV eventsIncludedIncludedIncluded
Instant VODIncludedIncludedIncluded
EPG and catch-up TVIncludedIncludedIncluded
24/7 Canadian supportIncludedIncludedIncluded
DevicesEvery device you ownEvery device you ownEvery device you own
SPORTS TRENDS

Sports trending in Canada

Hockey, soccer, football and baseball.

FREE TRIAL

Try MapleStream free for 24 hours.

Request the trial on WhatsApp and we’ll help with the next step.

Request my free trial
24/7 SUPPORT

Need a hand? We’re here around the clock.

Message MapleStream support on WhatsApp any time.

Contact support ↗
CUSTOMER REVIEWS

A trusted IPTV service in Canada, rated 5 stars

Read about experiences shared by our customers.

5/55-star reviews
“Excellent service, with no interruptions during Morocco’s matches. WhatsApp activation took just 10 minutes, and the HD picture quality was very stable on my Smart TV.”
Liam
“Best IPTV service I’ve tried in Marrakech. The Ultra package offers something for the whole family, with a huge VOD library and responsive customer support, even late at night.”
Benjamin
“Outstanding OTT streaming performance, with impressive 4K stability even during peak hours. I would definitely recommend the VIP package.”
Charlotte
“Stable connection in Lyon over fiber internet. The step-by-step Firestick setup guidance was really helpful, with smooth playback and minimal buffering on premium sports channels.”
Sophia
“Super-fast 24/7 support and professional activation in just 5 minutes. The 4K picture quality during La Liga matches is impressive.”
Amelia
“Reliable IPTV service in Spain, with an extensive VOD catalog and smooth playback during live events. The 45-day guarantee provides extra peace of mind.”
Grace
“Quick activation through WhatsApp. Excellent HD picture quality on my Android TV box, with a great selection of Arabic and French channels.”
William
“Premium streaming service in Valencia. Multi-screen viewing works smoothly across three devices, and the MapleStream team provides very professional support.”
James

Free 24-hour trial

Request a free 24-hour trial through WhatsApp and ask our team how to get started.

24/7 WhatsApp support

Contact MapleStream support any time for plan, account or setup questions.

Plan options

Choose a plan duration and see its price in Canadian dollars below.

START HERE

Find the information you need.

HOW IT WORKS

Start with the information that matters.

01

Review the details

Read the confirmed information about the service and plans.

02

Ask your questions

Message us on WhatsApp to check what matters to you.

03

Confirm before choosing

Confirm the terms, availability and compatibility directly.

HAVE A QUESTION?

Confirm the details with the business.

Plans, prices and compatibility are confirmed directly with the business.

Contact details